Giovanissimi Elite U15 2019/2020 (Lazio) - Girone A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4 - 3
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Atletico 2000
0 - 4
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Css Tivoli
1 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
1 - 3
Savio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 - 1
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Totti S.s.
1 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/09/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
2 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Albalonga
0 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Campus Eur
3 - 3
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Ottavia
3 - 1
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Romulea
2 - 2
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/09/2019 |
Savio
3 - 2
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 3
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 3
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Css Tivoli
2 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 2
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 1
Savio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Totti S.s.
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 06/10/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
3 - 2
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Albalonga
3 - 0
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Atletico 2000
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Campus Eur
2 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Ottavia
4 - 1
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Romulea
0 - 4
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 13/10/2019 |
Savio
3 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 5
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Css Tivoli
0 - 3
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
4 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Totti S.s.
2 - 2
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 20/10/2019 |
Savio
1 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 2
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Albalonga
0 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Atletico 2000
1 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Campus Eur
2 - 0
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Ottavia
3 - 2
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Romulea
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
2 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 27/10/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 0
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Css Tivoli
0 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Totti S.s.
1 - 1
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/11/2019 |
Savio
1 - 1
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Albalonga
2 - 2
Savio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Atletico 2000
1 - 0
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Campus Eur
0 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Ottavia
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Romulea
2 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/11/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
5 - 1
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 6
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Css Tivoli
1 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 - 2
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 1
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Totti S.s.
1 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/11/2019 |
Savio
2 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Albalonga
2 - 1
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Atletico 2000
2 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Campus Eur
1 - 1
Savio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 0
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Romulea
2 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/11/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
3 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Albalonga
1 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 3
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 0
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 2
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Savio
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/12/2019 |
Totti S.s.
1 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
3 - 1
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Atletico 2000
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Campus Eur
0 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Css Tivoli
0 - 1
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 2
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Romulea
3 - 1
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/12/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
2 - 1
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 1
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Albalonga
2 - 1
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
3 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 1
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Savio
1 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/12/2019 |
Totti S.s.
5 - 2
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 2
Savio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Campus Eur
2 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Css Tivoli
2 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 3
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Totti S.s.
2 - 3
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 |
Urbetevere Calcio
4 - 1
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 2
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Albalonga
1 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
4 - 0
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 2
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Ottavia
1 - 4
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Romulea
0 - 1
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/01/2020 |
Savio
2 - 1
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Ottavia
3 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Campus Eur
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Albalonga
2 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Savio
3 - 1
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Romulea
3 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
2 - 3
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 0
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 1
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
4 - 2
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Css Tivoli
0 - 1
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Atletico 2000
2 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/01/2020 |
Totti S.s.
3 - 0
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Romulea
3 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Albalonga
0 - 2
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Campus Eur
0 - 4
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Ottavia
4 - 2
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Savio
3 - 2
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 0
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/01/2020 |
Atletico 2000
2 - 3
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Css Tivoli
2 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
1 - 2
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 4
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Totti S.s.
1 - 2
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
2 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0 - 5
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 4
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Atletico 2000
4 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Campus Eur
1 - 1
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
4 - 0
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Ottavia
7 - 4
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Albalonga
1 - 1
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 09/02/2020 |
Romulea
0 - 1
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Totti S.s.
0 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Css Tivoli
2 - 2
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
1 - 3
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 5
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 16/02/2020 |
Savio
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Albalonga
6 - 3
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
4 - 1
Css Tivoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Atletico 2000
4 - 0
Monterosi Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Campus Eur
2 - 1
Totti S.s.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Romulea
1 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 |
Ottavia
0 - 1
Savio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Savio
1 - 0
Albalonga
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Totti S.s.
0 - 0
Atletico 2000
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2 - 0
Campus Eur
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Css Tivoli
0 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 2
Romulea
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/03/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
0 - 1
Urbetevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Campus Eur
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Css Tivoli
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Monterosi Fc
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Atletico 2000
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Romulea
-
Ottavia
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
-
Totti S.s.
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Albalonga
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Domenica 08/03/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Savio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Albalonga
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Atletico 2000
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Savio
-
Campus Eur
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Totti S.s.
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Css Tivoli
-
Romulea
|
|
Domenica 15/03/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Urbetevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Romulea
-
Albalonga
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Css Tivoli
-
Monterosi Fc
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Campus Eur
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Ottavia
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Atletico 2000
-
Savio
|
|
Domenica 22/03/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Totti S.s.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Albalonga
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Atletico 2000
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Campus Eur
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Totti S.s.
-
Css Tivoli
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
-
Romulea
|
|
Domenica 29/03/2020 |
Savio
-
Urbetevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Romulea
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Campus Eur
-
Albalonga
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Css Tivoli
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Atletico 2000
-
Ottavia
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Savio
|
|
Domenica 05/04/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
-
Totti S.s.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Savio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Albalonga
-
Atletico 2000
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Campus Eur
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Css Tivoli
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Monterosi Fc
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Romulea
-
Totti S.s.
|
|
Mercoledì 08/04/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Urbetevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Atletico 2000
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Urbetevere Calcio
-
Albalonga
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Monterosi Fc
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Totti S.s.
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ottavia
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Campus Eur
-
Romulea
|
|
Domenica 19/04/2020 |
Css Tivoli
-
Savio
|