Giovanissimi Regionali U14 Eccellenza 2019/2020 (Lazio) - Girone A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 5
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
4 - 1
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
1 - 2
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Roma
10 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2 - 0
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 05/10/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
5 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
0 - 1
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
0 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 4
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 8
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
4 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 12/10/2019 |
Ottavia
0 - 4
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Roma
4 - 3
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
1 - 0
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
2 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
4 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 19/10/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 2
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
1 - 0
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 4
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
2 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 - 3
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 26/10/2019 |
Ottavia
4 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
0 - 0
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 7
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
1 - 2
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Roma
8 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
3 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 02/11/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
2 - 4
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
3 - 2
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 6
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
1 - 1
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 09/11/2019 |
Ottavia
1 - 3
Roma
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
3 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
3 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
2 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
0 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 1
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 16/11/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
1 - 2
Roma
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 7
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 3
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 3
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
7 - 0
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 0
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 23/11/2019 |
Roma
3 - 1
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
3 - 2
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 5
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
5 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
2 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 30/11/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
2 - 4
Roma
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 5
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
4 - 0
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
2 - 5
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
0 - 6
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 0
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 07/12/2019 |
Roma
5 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 7
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 7
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Tor Di Quinto
4 - 1
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 14/12/2019 |
Trastevere Calcio
1 - 0
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 6
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
6 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Dabliu New Team
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Honey Soccer City
1 - 0
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
4 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Ottavia
2 - 1
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 21/12/2019 |
Roma
4 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
0 - 1
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
1 - 4
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 6
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 4
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
5 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 04/01/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
1 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
1 - 0
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
1 - 2
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
9 - 1
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Roma
1 - 2
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 11/01/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
4 - 0
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
1 - 1
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
1 - 8
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 1
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Ottavia
0 - 6
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 5
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 18/01/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
1 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Ottavia
2 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 2
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
2 - 0
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
2 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 7
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 0
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 25/01/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 2
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
2 - 3
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
0 - 1
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Roma
7 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
6 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
2 - 2
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 01/02/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
6 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 0
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
4 - 0
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
1 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
3 - 0
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
3 - 0
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 3
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 3
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 08/02/2020 |
Ottavia
1 - 0
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 4
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
1 - 6
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Roma
4 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
2 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2 - 1
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
4 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 15/02/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
0 - 1
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
0 - 1
Academy Ladispoli
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
3 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
3 - 2
Dabliu New Team
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
3 - 2
Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 2
Trastevere Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Sabato 22/02/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2 - 2
Aurelio Roma Academy
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
0 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Tor Di Quinto
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
1 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
6 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 1
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
2 - 1
Honey Soccer City
0-00-0
|
|
Sabato 29/02/2020 |
Roma
4 - 0
Ottavia
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Dabliu New Team
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Tor Di Quinto
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Trastevere Calcio
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
-
Aprilia Racing Club
|
|
Sabato 07/03/2020 |
Roma
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Centro Sportivo Primavera
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Honey Soccer City
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Ottavia
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
-
Polisportiva Carso
|
|
Sabato 14/03/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
-
Roma
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Aprilia Racing Club
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Dabliu New Team
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Polisportiva Carso
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Tor Di Quinto
|
|
Sabato 21/03/2020 |
Roma
-
Trastevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
-
Centro Sportivo Primavera
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Honey Soccer City
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
-
Ottavia
|
|
Sabato 28/03/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Roma
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Roma
-
Aprilia Racing Club
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
-
Polisportiva Carso
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
-
Tor Di Quinto
|
|
Sabato 04/04/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
-
Trastevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Centro Sportivo Primavera
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Dabliu New Team
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
-
Honey Soccer City
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
-
Ottavia
|
|
Sabato 18/04/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Roma
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
-
Aprilia Racing Club
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Centro Sportivo Primavera
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Roma
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Polisportiva Carso
|
|
Sabato 25/04/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Tor Di Quinto
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Polisportiva Carso
-
Aurelio Roma Academy
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Academy Ladispoli
-
Dabliu New Team
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Ottavia
-
Grifone Monteverde
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Centro Sportivo Primavera
-
Honey Soccer City
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Tor Di Quinto
-
Roma
|
|
Sabato 02/05/2020 |
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Trastevere Calcio
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Trastevere Calcio
-
Academy Ladispoli
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Grifone Monteverde
-
Aprilia Racing Club
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Aurelio Roma Academy
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Centro Sportivo Primavera
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Dabliu New Team
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Honey Soccer City
-
Ottavia
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Roma
-
Polisportiva Carso
|
|
Sabato 09/05/2020 |
Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
-
Tor Di Quinto
|