UNDER 14 REGIONALI - GIRONE A
Data di inizio: 13-10-2018
Data di fine: 27-04-2019
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 1
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
0 - 2
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
FIUMICINO
4 - 0
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
LUPA ROMA
1 - 5
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
PETRIANA
1 - 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
SFF ATLETICO
7 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 13/10/2018 |
VIS AURELIA
0 - 2
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 1
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
7 - 1
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
0 - 2
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
MONTEROSI
3 - 0
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 5
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
SPORTING TANAS
2 - 2
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 20/10/2018 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
0 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
2 - 2
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
FIUMICINO
1 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
LUPA ROMA
2 - 2
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
PETRIANA
0 - 2
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
SFF ATLETICO
6 - 1
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 27/10/2018 |
VIS AURELIA
1 - 2
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
5 - 1
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
0 - 2
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 - 0
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
MONTEROSI
2 - 2
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
TEVERE ROMA
1 - 1
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 1
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 03/11/2018 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
5 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
3 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 1
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
FIUMICINO
4 - 1
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
LUPA ROMA
1 - 3
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
PETRIANA
2 - 0
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
SFF ATLETICO
5 - 2
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 10/11/2018 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
4 - 2
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
2 - 2
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
MONTEROSI
1 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 6
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 0
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 17/11/2018 |
VIS AURELIA
2 - 1
PETRIANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 4
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 0
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 1
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
FIUMICINO
1 - 1
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
LUPA ROMA
2 - 2
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
PETRIANA
3 - 3
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 24/11/2018 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 - 2
SPORTING TANAS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
1 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 - 0
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
MONTEROSI
5 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 0
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
SFF ATLETICO
5 - 0
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 08/12/2018 |
VIS AURELIA
1 - 2
FIUMICINO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
1 - 2
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 1
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 2
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
FIUMICINO
0 - 0
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
LUPA ROMA
2 - 4
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
SPORTING TANAS
0 - 1
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 15/12/2018 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 - 4
MONTEROSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
7 - 0
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
MONTEROSI
1 - 1
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
TEVERE ROMA
2 - 3
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
PETRIANA
2 - 1
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
SFF ATLETICO
4 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 22/12/2018 |
VIS AURELIA
2 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 3
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 1
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 2
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
FIUMICINO
4 - 0
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
5 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
0 - 2
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 05/01/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 - 2
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
2 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
FIUMICINO
3 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
2 - 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
MONTEROSI
1 - 0
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
PETRIANA
2 - 0
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
2 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
|
Sabato 12/01/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
1 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
1 - 0
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 2
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
0 - 5
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 - 0
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
1 - 1
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
3 - 3
VIS AURELIA
|
|
Sabato 19/01/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 - 2
PETRIANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 1
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
MONTEROSI
1 - 2
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
1 - 1
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 0
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
0 - 1
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 26/01/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 - 0
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 3
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
6 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
0 - 1
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
0 - 3
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
3 - 1
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
PETRIANA
4 - 1
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 02/02/2019 |
FIUMICINO
3 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 2
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
4 - 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 0
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
3 - 2
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
MONTEROSI
2 - 0
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 09/02/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
2 - 2
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
1 - 1
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
0 - 3
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
PETRIANA
2 - 1
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
5 - 2
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
FIUMICINO
0 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 16/02/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 0
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
MONTEROSI
4 - 1
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
2 - 1
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
2 - 1
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 23/02/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 3
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
3 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
2 - 1
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 3
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
FIUMICINO
3 - 2
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
4 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
3 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2019 |
PETRIANA
4 - 0
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
2 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
MONTEROSI
3 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
1 - 1
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
2 - 2
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
2 - 1
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
2 - 4
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 2
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 - 2
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 1
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
PETRIANA
4 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
1 - 0
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2019 |
FIUMICINO
1 - 1
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
3 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
0 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
0 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
4 - 0
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
PETRIANA
5 - 3
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
2 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2019 |
MONTEROSI
2 - 0
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 - 3
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 2
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 0
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
1 - 1
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
FIUMICINO
2 - 4
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 2
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 30/03/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 1
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
4 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
PETRIANA
4 - 0
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
1 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
4 - 1
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
0 - 4
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
MONTEROSI
1 - 0
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
2 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
SPORTING TANAS
1 - 3
ETRURIA CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
TEVERE ROMA
1 - 1
FIUMICINO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
CIVITAVECCHIA
1 - 3
LUPA ROMA
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
HONEY SOCCER CITY
1 - 0
MONTEROSI
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
CALCIO TUSCIA
0 - 1
PETRIANA
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
2 - 2
SFF ATLETICO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2019 |
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2 - 1
VIS AURELIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
LUPA ROMA
4 - 1
CALCIO TUSCIA
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
FIUMICINO
3 - 1
CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
SFF ATLETICO
3 - 0
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
ETRURIA CALCIO
2 - 3
HONEY SOCCER CITY
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
MONTEROSI
6 - 0
TEVERE ROMA
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
VIS AURELIA
0 - 1
SPORTING TANAS
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2019 |
PETRIANA
4 - 1
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI
|